Archive for the Uncategorized Category

Urgh.

Posted in Uncategorized on October 26, 2010 by Suyi.

I saw rainbow today! But not that clear! Haha i so obsessed with rainbow. AND COOOOOOOOKIEMONSTER!!!!! Ahhhhh running man! Film more! Like twice a week or thrice! So we can watch! But still need wait for subbed de.. JAESUK SUKJIN JOONGKI GARY JIHYO JONGKOOK HAHA KWANGSU ^^ ^^ ^^ ^^ !!!! Okay im lame BUT ITS SO FUNNYYYYYYY!

HAPPY ADVANCED BIRTHDAY TO ZHENGNI~ ^^

Posted in Uncategorized on July 20, 2010 by Suyi.


HEY ZHENGNI~~
HAPPY ADVANCE BIRTHDAY~~ :D
LOL! Well, who’s birthday tmr ah?? O.o
whowhowho? K lah i very lame. Self entertaining myself cause im so bored. :) Waiting for 12am to come~ :D :D
So can wish ZHENGNI happy birthday~~~~ Hmmm, weird, time seems to pass so slow.. :> LOL. k lah k lah byebye.

OUCH. SERIOUSLY.

Posted in Uncategorized on July 10, 2010 by Suyi.

Ouch! My cheek still hurts lah lah lah lah lah! ):
SI GWEN! STUPID GWEN!
HOW O DANCE THAT STEP! YOU BETTER DONT STAND UP SO STRAIGHT HOR.
GRRRRR. )’:
sad lah. Heng no blue black ah i tell you!

MY HAIR LAH!! T.T… @$&$&%*&^#@!!

Posted in Uncategorized on June 26, 2010 by Suyi.

Actually dk whether should regret or be happy cutting leh.
I want my hair short, but i will curl, it will be frizzy and PUFFED UP.
IRRITATING ONE LOR. TSK. >:(

Zhengni, I UPDATE LIAOLIAOLIAOLIAO!!!!

SIGH.

Posted in Uncategorized on June 24, 2010 by Suyi.

ARE YOU SURE I NO NEED PAY SOME?
PLEASE CAN YOU LET ME PAY SOME?
I FEEL SO BAD YOU KNOW! ); ); );

My hair~

Posted in Uncategorized on June 24, 2010 by Suyi.

Well, i cut my hair. Haha. Here’s a picture.

OMG. It looks worst now ya know~!! T.T T.T

Happy birthday~!

Posted in Uncategorized on June 20, 2010 by Suyi.


Happy birthday to me!! ^^ HAHA.
I feel like some emo kid saying happy birthday to myself. SOBS.
kk i feel so hungry now feel like drinking KOI~ Honey green tea grass jelly PLEASE~!
i wanna eat mac spicy toooooo!~ Long time no eat le lehhhhh!
T.T kk byes.
P/S: Im talking to two lunatics now!! gwan and rebecca toe! ^^